ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422062
nr 1242 2062
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 229/295, dated 1997. Subject: 30x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 229/295, daterad 1997. Motivet: 30x30 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:44:09
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson